Master (Ch. Great Master of Angela White Kr)

Master (Ch. Great Master of Angela White Kr)

  • Sex: Male
  • Date of Birth: June 9th, 2014

Pedigree of:

MCH
Great Master Of Angela White KR
aka: 'Master'
gender: M
reg: ROK ML-14-022114
& AKC TS296177/01
DNA: #V793734

w: 2014-10-27 litter: >=3
COI = 0.0%, ALC = 100.0%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
MCH
Delight Mine's Great Dipper
aka: 'GD' pn: 6/ 7
reg: ROK ML-12-018791
chip: 410 0900 6000 3305

w: 2011-07-09
COI = 0.0%, ALC = 93.5%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
kr CH
Delight Mine's Mon Koolmec
aka: 'Mec'
reg: ROK ML-07-011719
w: 2007-02-07
us CH
MaltAngel Richelieu's Image
reg: AKC TR117956/03
& ROK ML-05-009261
MCH
White Field Here Comes Trouble
us CH
MaltAngel I Will Rejoice
ROMX #10
ICH
Misty Valley's It's My Turn
reg: ROK ML-04-077605
N-Love Affair Of Blueberry Hill's Maltese
kr CH
D-Safille Of Blueberry Hill's Maltese
kr CH
Sweet Birth JP's Catch The Dream
aka: 'Getty'
reg: JKC ML-009117/09
& ROK ML-11-017025

w: 2009-08-13
MCH
Straight Fire Playing To Win
reg: SE 48828/02
& JKC ML-006245/06
DNA: JP011611/06
MCH
Cinecittà EricForrester
de W 2003
ICH
White Karisma's Dione
de W 2000
Sweet Birth JP's Girls Girl
reg: JKC ML-010238/06
MCH
Riverside King's Sweet Emblem
AW 2005
Sweet Birth D.V. Nice Blood
MCH
Master Piece Of Angela White KR
aka: 'Piece' pn: 3/ 5
reg: ROK ML-12-019018
w: 2011-08-06
COI = 0.0%, ALC = 96.7%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
kr CH
Volton Of Angela White KR
aka: 'Volton'
reg: ROK ML-08-013506
w: 2008-05-28
ICH
Superman Of Tinkerbell White
reg: ROK ML-03-006785
& JKC ML-000392/07
DNA: JP 000795/07
Ark Of Effelgent Sania
Aram Of Tinkerbell White
kr CH
Viennese Waltz Of Snow County KR
reg: ROK ML-07-011369
Rhapsody's Thrilling Moment
kr JCH
Delight Mine's Aphrodite
Jane Of Angela White KR
reg: ROK ML-08-013727
w: 2008-06-11 litter: 1/1
David Of Crystal Village
reg: ROK ML-05-009990
kr CH
Jio Of Greenbee House
Doresden Doll's Melisa
Kamella Of Angela White KR
reg: ROK ML-07-011752
Doresden Doll's Acaba
Sky Love March Rose