Camo (Ch. Chamoille of Angela White Kr)

Camo (Ch. Chamoille of Angela White Kr)

  • Sex: Male
  • Date of Birth: March 26th, 2012
  • Owner: Katherine Kasten

Pedigree of:

us CH
Chamoille Of Angela White KR
ROM
aka: 'Camo' pn: 8/17
gender: M
reg: ROK ML-12-019448
& AKC TS138498/01

w: 2012-03-26
COI = 0.0%, ALC = 93.3%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
MCH
Calix Of Angela White KR
pn: 16/31
reg: ROK ML-07-011754
w: 2006-12-22
COI = 12.5%, ALC = 86.5%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
Doresden Doll's Acaba
reg: ROK ML-00-003114
w: 1999-06-27 litter: 1/0
us CH
Sunncrest Solar Flare
reg: AKC TM995760/02
& ROK ML- 98-001917
us CH
Sand Island Small Warning Lite
us CH
Sunncrest Kalinda
Doresden Doll's Mirea
reg: ROK ML-00-002453
us CH
Merri Best Man
Princess Lily De C. A. Mon Cherie JP
Daisy Of Angela White KR
reg: ROK ML-06-010528
w: 2005
J2 Kennel White Storm Of Propose Maltese
reg: ROK ML-06-010527
us CH
Divine's Indecent Devotion
De La Rosa Tropical Storm
Sabana Of Scenery
reg: ROK ML-03-007175
Doresden Doll's Acaba
Ravi Of Scenery
kr CH
A-Evo Of Angela White KR
aka: 'Evo' pn: 3/ 3
reg: ROK ML-10-016415
w: 2010-05-03
COI = 1.6%, ALC = 91.9%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
us CH
Angels Risqué Desperado
aka: 'Antonio'
reg: AKC TN953008/02
& ROK ML-08-012872

w: 1999-11-20 litter: >=4
MCH
Marcris Risqué Business
ROMX #01
reg: AKC TM746982/01 03-93
DNA: #V061661
Marcris Marshmallow Prism
Petal's Lilys In The Snow
us CH
Richelieu's Summer Sensation
reg: AKC TN310532/01 06-97
us CH
Newbrook Risqué Venture
C And M's Summer Breeze
kr CH
Viennese Waltz Of Snow County KR
pn: 5/11
reg: ROK ML-07-011369
w: 2006-11-25
Rhapsody's Thrilling Moment
reg: AKC TR175726/03
& ROK ML-05-008961
MCH
Marcris Thrill Of Victory
BISS 2004; ROMX #13
us CH
Chrisman's Square Bizz
kr JCH
Delight Mine's Aphrodite
reg: ROK ML-05-008921
tattoo: A41683
Heart To Heart Of Blueberry Hill's Maltese
Deborah Of Yellow Branch JP