Matrix (Adura's Dodge This.)

Matrix (Adura's Dodge This.)

Image Coming Soon
  • Sex: Female
  • Date of Birth: December 31st, 2017

Pedigree of:

Adura's Dodge This
aka: 'Matrix'
gender: F
reg: AKC TS382726/01
w: 2017-12-31
COI = 5.1%, ALC = 75.8%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
Rhapsody's Freedom
aka: 'George Michael'
reg: AKC TS330518/01
w: 2016-10-11 litter: 3/1
COI = 1.8%, ALC = 88.7%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
us CH
Rhapsody's Stairway To Heaven
aka: 'Jacob' pn: 5/ 8
reg: AKC TS201635/02
w: 2013-08-22
us CH
Chamoille Of Angela White KR
ROM
reg: ROK ML-12-019448
& AKC TS138498/01
MCH
Calix Of Angela White KR
kr CH
A-Evo Of Angela White KR
us CH
Rhapsody's I'm No Madonna
reg: AKC TR975668/01
us CH
Cherub's Luigi
us CH
Rhapsody's I'm Thrilled
us CH
Rhapsody's Full Of It
aka: 'Cheeky'
reg: AKC TS171711/03
w: 2013-01-27 litter: >=3
us CH
Rhapsody's Baybreeze Smart Alec
ROMX
reg: AKC TR585808/01 10-08
MCH
Rhapsody's Smart Remark
CruftsVW 2014
us CH
Chrisman's Shocked Silly
ROMX #16
us CH
Keepsake Rhapsody's Full Of Hope
reg: AKC TR982074/01
us CH
Rhapsody Veranda Thrilled Happy
ROM
Keepsake Prim And Proper
Adura's Hot Stuff
aka: 'Trinity'
reg: AKC TS268792/01
w: 2015-07-07 litter: 1/1
COI = 1.8%, ALC = 87.1%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
us CH
Rhapsody's A Boy Named Sue
aka: 'Cash' pn: 8/18
reg: AKC TS058111/01
w: 2011-01-17
us CH
Keepsake Superabundance
reg: AKC TR664337/02 02-09
& LOI 11/081497
DNA: #V565714
us CH
Crystal Elegance April Showers
Kajora's CE Charmed I'm Sure
us CH
Rhapsody's Thrill A Minute
ROM
reg: AKC TR211829/03
MCH
Marcris Thrill Of Victory
BISS 2004; ROMX #13
us CH
Divine's Indecent Scandal
ROM #504
us CH
Adura's Eye Candy
aka: 'Hottie'
reg: AKC TS197723/01
w: 2013-12-10
us CH
Chamoille Of Angela White KR
ROM
reg: ROK ML-12-019448
& AKC TS138498/01
MCH
Calix Of Angela White KR
kr CH
A-Evo Of Angela White KR
Adura's Sticky And Sweet
reg: AKC TR941529/01
us CH
Rhapsody Veranda Thrilled Happy
ROM
us CH
Who Is That Girl Of Marquess