Geneva (Ch. Adura's Deep en Vogue)

Geneva (Ch. Adura's Deep en Vogue)

  • Sex: Female
  • Date of Birth: February 12th, 2013

Pedigree of:

us CH
Adura's Deep En Vogue
aka: 'Geneva'
gender: F
reg: AKC TS162799/02
w: 2013-02-12
COI = 0.0%, ALC = 95.2%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
us CH
Chamoille Of Angela White KR
ROM
aka: 'Camo' pn: 8/17
reg: ROK ML-12-019448
& AKC TS138498/01

w: 2012-03-26
COI = 0.0%, ALC = 93.3%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
MCH
Calix Of Angela White KR
pn: 16/31
reg: ROK ML-07-011754
w: 2006-12-22
Doresden Doll's Acaba
reg: ROK ML-00-003114
us CH
Sunncrest Solar Flare
Doresden Doll's Mirea
Daisy Of Angela White KR
reg: ROK ML-06-010528
J2 Kennel White Storm Of Propose Maltese
Sabana Of Scenery
kr CH
A-Evo Of Angela White KR
aka: 'Evo' pn: 3/ 3
reg: ROK ML-10-016415
w: 2010-05-03
us CH
Angels Risqué Desperado
reg: AKC TN953008/02
& ROK ML-08-012872
MCH
Marcris Risqué Business
ROMX #01
us CH
Richelieu's Summer Sensation
kr CH
Viennese Waltz Of Snow County KR
reg: ROK ML-07-011369
Rhapsody's Thrilling Moment
kr JCH
Delight Mine's Aphrodite
Adura's Strike A Pose
aka: 'Vogue'
w: >2007<2010
COI = 1.8%, ALC = 85.5%

[PEDIGREE with LINKS] 
[PEDIGREE w/o LINKS] 
[BREEDING INFO] 
[TRIAL PEDIGREE] 
[REVERSE PEDIGREE]
us CH
Rhapsody's Baybreeze Smart Alec
ROMX
aka: 'Alex' pn: 18/34
reg: AKC TR585808/01 10-08
w: 2007-08-29
MCH
Rhapsody's Smart Remark
CruftVW 2014
reg: AKC TR449375/02 04-07
& SLR ML-000560
DNA: #V461991
MCH
Divine's Marc Of Friendship At Delcost
WW 2007; CruftBOB 2006; ROM #339
us CH
Rhapsody's Calamity Jane
ROMX #14
us CH
Chrisman's Shocked Silly
ROMX #16
reg: AKC TP307133/01 06-04
us CH
Chrisman's Sugar Shock
Chrisman's Lucky Star
us CH
Who Is That Girl Of Marquess
aka: 'Maddy'
reg: AKC TR742977/01
w: 2007-06-12 litter: >=4
MCH
Maldonnas My Kiss Of Life
JEW 2006
reg: FI 038132/05
chip: 246 0981 0016 3753
MCH
Rhapsody's Billy The Kid
fi W 2004
nord CH
Maldonnas Love It Like It
WW 2003 & EW 2004
ICH
Sinphony Of Venice Sheyla
reg: LOI 04/099287
& MET Mált 04096/05
chip: 985 1200 1930 7567
Sinphony Of Venice Sparkle
Sinphony Of Venice AngunaSongForYou